A Pep Talk For Modern Women

Meet sisters Julie Dolan, Liz Dolan and Lian Dolan.

A Pep Talk For Modern Women

Meet sisters Julie Dolan, Liz Dolan and Lian Dolan.

Satellite Sisters

Listen to the Satellite Sisters podcast

An award-winning podcast that’s part pep talk, part check-in, like having coffee with a friend.

Explore the  archive of Satellite Sisters episodes that embrace

entertaining conversation, smart advice and positive support.

Find our Archives  IN YOUR FAVORITE PODCAST PLAYER

Explore hundreds of previous episodes and specials

Apple Podcasts
Stitcher
Spotify
Google Podcasts
iHeartRadio
Pocket Casts
Radio Public
Castbox
RSS

Join the Satellite Sisters community.

Satellite Sisters Facebook Group

Want to work with the Satellite Sisters?